• Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina4:0
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 03.02.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

7' Artem Baltruk 1:0
asistence: David Nazaryan, Dmitri Savritsky
1:1 Maxim Gamzyuk 16 ' asistence: Vladimir Tkachuk, Dmitri Danilyuk

2. tretina

4:0

23' Arsenii Astashevich 2:1
asistence: Vladislav Gabrus
30' Alexander Schemel 3:1
asistence: Anosov A.
36' Zakhar Polishchuk 4:1
asistence: Vasili Filyayev
40' Dmitri Deryabin 5:1
asistence: Zakhar Polishchuk, Gleb Andreyev

3. tretina

2:1

44' Kirill Nikolayev 6:1
asistence: Dmitri Deryabin, Gleb Andreyev
52' Anosov A. 7:1
asistence: Artem Baltruk
7:2 Pavel Sergeyev 58 ' asistence: Timoshenko A., Dmitri Filippovich

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
5:1 22.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:5 15.10.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:1 07.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:3 27.08.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:1 18.04.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:0 04.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:1 13.02.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
7:2 03.02.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:3 29.01.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:6 27.01.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

25.02.18
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
7:2
P
22.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:2
P
20.02.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
Vpp
17.02.18
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lida Lida
2:3
P
15.02.18
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lida Lida
1:2
P
13.02.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:1
P
09.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vpp
07.02.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
4:5
P
03.02.18
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2
V
01.02.18
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:0
P

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

25.02.18
15:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
P
22.02.18
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
P
20.02.18
17:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
V
15.02.18
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
4:1
V
13.02.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:1
V
05.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2
P
03.02.18
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2
P
29.01.18
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:3
P
27.01.18
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:6
P
183.0 ms