• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 15.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Klimovich D. 2 ' asistence: Denis Kuzmin, Shkrabov A.

2. tretina

3:1

24' Vladislav Chernov 1:1
asistence: Sergei Kukushkin
1:2 Klimovich D. 33 ' asistence: Alexander Palchik, Barkovsky V.
38' Kirill Grinevich 2:2
asistence: Asiyevsky V.
40' Daniil Sobko 3:2
asistence: Sergei Kukushkin, Vitali Sapego

3. tretina

0:3

3:3 Shkrabov A. 46 ' asistence: Dmitry Kozorez, Klimovich D.
3:4 Krylovich I. 50 ' asistence: Klimovich D., Alexander Palchik
3:5 Alexander Palchik 56 ' asistence: Klimovich D., Dmitry Kozorez

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
5:1 22.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:5 15.10.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:1 07.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:3 27.08.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:1 18.04.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:0 04.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:1 13.02.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
7:2 03.02.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:3 29.01.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:6 27.01.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Ppp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
V
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
P
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
P
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
P
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
P
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
P

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

26.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
V
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
P
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
V
18.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:1
P
16.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Ppp
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:9
P
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:0
V
30.10.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:1
V
27.10.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
P
25.10.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
V
895.5 ms