• Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina3:2
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 05.02.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

3' Nikita Pilipenko 1:0
asistence: Valery Kubrakov, Igor Bobkov
19' Valery Kubrakov 2:0
asistence: Ivan Troshkov, Nikita Pilipenko

2. tretina

3:2

2:1 Roman Serafimovich 26 ' asistence: Sergei Kukushkin
33' Loskutov Y. 3:1
3:2 Anastasia Medvedeva 33 ' asistence: Nikita Drozdov
36' Nikita Pilipenko 4:2
asistence: Igor Bobkov
40' Valery Kubrakov 5:2
asistence: Vladislav Lemachko, Nikita Pilipenko

3. tretina

2:0

51' Anton Tsypan 6:2
asistence: Artem Svirid
60' Vladislav Zhidkikh 7:2
asistence: Kirill Rashevsky

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3 28.10.2021
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:2pp 30.09.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2 03.09.2021
BrestBrest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 20.02.2021
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:1 15.01.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:5 06.01.2021
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:3 02.12.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:6 20.11.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
6:1 12.10.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:3 16.09.2020
BrestBrest

Brest - Posledných 10

25.02.18
15:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
3:1
P
22.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:2
V
20.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
15.02.18
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
4:1
P
13.02.18
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
4:1
P
09.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Ppp
05.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2
V
01.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
2:4
P
27.01.18
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
4:2
P
22.01.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
6:1
P

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

25.02.18
15:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
P
22.02.18
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
P
20.02.18
17:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
V
15.02.18
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
4:1
V
13.02.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:1
V
05.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2
P
03.02.18
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2
P
29.01.18
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:3
P
27.01.18
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:6
P
177.3 ms