• Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 17.02.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Kirill Tarasevich 13 ' asistence: Andrei Kravchenko, Andrei Pereguda
15' Gleb Firsov 1:1
asistence: Ilya Gurban, Anosov A.

2. tretina

1:1

1:2 Alexander Buinitsky 29 ' asistence: Artur Savinov, Roman Kaskov
39' Zakhar Polishchuk 2:2
asistence: Gleb Andreyev, Dmitri Deryabin

3. tretina

0:1

2:3 Aleksandr Korotkevich 55 ' asistence: Dmitri Kolyshkin

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
3:2 26.01.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:2 19.01.2019
LidaLida
Lida Lida
5:4pp 20.12.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:4 24.11.2018
LidaLida
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:2sn 21.11.2018
LidaLida
Lida Lida
1:0 25.10.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:5 05.10.2018
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:5 13.09.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:3 17.02.2018
LidaLida
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:2 15.02.2018
LidaLida

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

25.02.18
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
7:2
P
22.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:2
P
20.02.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
Vpp
17.02.18
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lida Lida
2:3
P
15.02.18
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lida Lida
1:2
P
13.02.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:1
P
09.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vpp
07.02.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
4:5
P
03.02.18
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2
V
01.02.18
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:0
P

Lida - Posledných 10

06.03.18
17:00
Lida Lida
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
P
05.03.18
17:00
Lida Lida
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:3
P
02.03.18
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lida Lida
3:1
P
01.03.18
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lida Lida
4:0
P
25.02.18
15:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
3:1
V
22.02.18
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
1:2
P
20.02.18
17:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
P
17.02.18
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lida Lida
2:3
V
15.02.18
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lida Lida
1:2
V
13.02.18
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
V
188.0 ms