• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:3
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 13.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:3

8' Andrei Filichkin 1:0
asistence: Igor Shvedov, Alexander Chernikov
1:1 Anosov A. 7 '
17' Yaroslav Maslennikov 2:1
asistence: Alexander Chernikov, Igor Speshilov
2:2 Vladislav Gabrus 17 ' asistence: Alexander Skorenov, Pyshkaila N.
19' Igor Speshilov 3:2
asistence: Renat Safin, Alexander Chernikov
3:3 Anosov A. 18 ' asistence: Shkrabov A., Alexander Skorenov

2. tretina

1:1

3:4 Alexander Skorenov 22 ' asistence: Shkrabov A.
24' Maxim Afanasov 4:4
asistence: Denis Kirpichenok, Andrei Karev

3. tretina

0:1

4:5 Vladislav Gabrus 56 ' asistence: Alexander Skorenov, Anosov A.

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
3:2 26.01.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:2 19.01.2019
LidaLida
Lida Lida
5:4pp 20.12.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:4 24.11.2018
LidaLida
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:2sn 21.11.2018
LidaLida
Lida Lida
1:0 25.10.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:5 05.10.2018
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:5 13.09.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:3 17.02.2018
LidaLida
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:2 15.02.2018
LidaLida

Lida - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
09.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
9:1
V
02.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lida Lida
2:5
V
30.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
3:0
P
28.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
1:5
V
11.03.19
17:00
Lida Lida
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:3
P
10.03.19
15:00
Lida Lida
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:2
P
07.03.19
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lida Lida
4:1
P
06.03.19
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lida Lida
1:0
P

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
V
23.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
2:4
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
P
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
P
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
P
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
V
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

1,595.0 ms