• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 12:01, 20.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

16' Pavel Semenko 1:0
asistence: Vadim Murashov, Egor Kalugin

2. tretina

0:2

1:1 Pavel Azhgirei 28 '
1:2 Dmitri Korelov 28 ' asistence: I. Krylovich

3. tretina

0:2

1:3 Cyril Fedosov 54 ' asistence: D. Starinsky, Alexei Kotelovsky

predĺženie

1:4 60 '

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:3 23.11.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
2:1pp 14.10.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:2 06.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:0 29.08.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4 20.04.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:1 02.04.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:2pp 20.02.2018
NovopolockNovopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:5 07.02.2018
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2 25.01.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1 04.12.2017
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20

Novopolock - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
V
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
P
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
P
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
V

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
V
23.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
2:4
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
P
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
P
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
P
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
V
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

669.1 ms