• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas4:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 25.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

4:1

29' 1:0
32' 2:0
33' 3:0
3:1 Yegor Serpinsky 34 ' asistence: Alexei Sopin, Anton Minayev
38' 4:1

3. tretina

1:1

4:2 42 '
56' 5:2

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4 26.09.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2pp 08.09.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
5:2 25.04.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:1 26.03.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
V
23.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
2:4
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
P
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
P
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
P
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
V
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
P
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Vsn
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
V
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
V
271.2 ms