• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 07.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

2' Klimovich D. 1:0
asistence: Oleg Kachelovsky
1:1 Alexander Goncharov 17 ' asistence: Gleb Shkaptsov

2. tretina

1:0

36' Vladimir Onufriyuk 2:1
asistence: Krylovich I.

3. tretina

1:0

52' Barkovsky V. 3:1
asistence: Denis Kuzmin

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
5:1 22.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:5 15.10.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:1 07.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:3 27.08.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:1 18.04.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:0 04.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:1 13.02.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
7:2 03.02.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:3 29.01.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:6 27.01.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

26.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
V
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
P
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
V
18.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:1
P
16.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Ppp
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:9
P
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:0
V
30.10.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:1
V
27.10.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
P
25.10.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Ppp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
V
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
P
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
P
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
P
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
P
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
P
1,263.2 ms