• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 30.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

3' Fedor Kachan 1:0
asistence: Vladislav Khadarovich, Vladislav Lemachko

2. tretina

2:1

1:1 Barkovsky V. 21 ' asistence: Denis Kuzmin
25' Artem Mentyuk 2:1
asistence: Pavel Korsakov, Nazar Anisimov
33' Ilya Balabolkin 3:1
asistence: Pavel Korsakov, Artem Mentyuk

3. tretina

2:0

51' Pavel Korsakov 4:1
asistence: Artem Mentyuk, Nazar Anisimov
58' Valery Kubrakov 5:1
asistence: Nikolai Mironchik

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
3:2pp 16.11.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:0 21.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:1 30.09.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:3 02.09.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
6:2 15.04.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
7:3 08.04.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:2 22.02.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
1:2pp 09.02.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:1 22.01.2018
BrestBrest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:1 08.12.2017
BrestBrest

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

26.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
V
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
P
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
V
18.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:1
P
16.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Ppp
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:9
P
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:0
V
30.10.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:1
V
27.10.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
P
25.10.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

333.4 ms