• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 18.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

12' Denis Donskoy 1:0
asistence: Valeri Polinin, Pavel Pozdnyakov
16' Denis Donskoy 2:0
asistence: Vladislav Gabrus
18' Vladislav Gabrus 3:0
asistence: Maxim Nalyotov, N. Mihajlov

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

1:1

56' Alexander Bunets 4:0
asistence: Ilya Petrov, Roman Kaskov
4:1 D. Klimovich 58 ' asistence: Oleg Kachelovsky

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1 18.11.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:2 19.10.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1sn 02.10.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:2pp 03.09.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2 13.04.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:3pp 10.04.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

22.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
2:3
P
20.01.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:0
P
17.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:0
P
15.01.20
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:3
V
13.01.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:2
P
10.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2
P
08.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
V
06.01.20
11:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
27.12.19
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
23.12.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
1:2
P

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

26.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
V
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
P
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
V
18.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:1
P
16.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Ppp
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:9
P
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:0
V
30.10.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:1
V
27.10.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
P
25.10.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
V
1,122.6 ms