• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 03.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

12' R. Shuvalov 1:0
asistence: Vladislav Gabrus, Pavel Stepanov
1:1 Pavel Pishchalnikov 17 ' asistence: Anton Petrov, Artem Logunov

2. tretina

2:1

23' Aleksander Lukashevich 2:1
asistence: Pavel Pozdnyakov, Artem Shagov
30' Denis Donskoy 3:1
asistence: R. Shuvalov, Aleksandr Pukhlovsky
3:2 Pavel Dashkov 38 ' asistence: Valery Nichushkin, Anton Petrov

3. tretina

0:1

3:3 Dmitri Kolyshkin 58 ' asistence: Valery Nichushkin

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:2pp 14.02.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3sn 03.02.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3 15.01.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:2 10.01.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:1 04.12.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:0 06.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1pp 30.10.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:3 19.09.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:2 12.09.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1 02.03.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:4
V
19.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
12.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vpp
07.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V
05.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:5
P
03.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
29.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5
V
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
V

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

07.03.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
05.03.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:1
V
03.03.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
02.03.20
16:15
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
P
28.02.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2
V
27.02.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1
P
24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Ppp
19.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2
P
17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
V
1,305.7 ms