• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 26.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 I. Krylovich 7 ' asistence: Sergei Kuznetsov, Daniil Martynov

2. tretina

0:1

0:2 Dmitry Kozorez 23 ' asistence: Alexei Kotelovsky, Alexander Palchik

3. tretina

0:1

0:3 Yegor Buyalsky 57 ' asistence: Uladislau Barkouski, D. Klimovich

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:3 26.11.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:0 11.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2pp 22.09.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:1 16.09.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
V
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
P
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
V
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vsn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
V
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
V
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
V
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
V
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
V

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

26.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
V
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
P
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
V
18.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:1
P
16.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Ppp
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:9
P
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:0
V
30.10.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:1
V
27.10.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
P
25.10.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
V
270.1 ms