• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:3
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 29.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:3

0:1 N. Mihajlov 0 ' asistence: Pavel Stepanov, Vladislav Martynyuk
0:2 R. Shuvalov 15 ' asistence: Vladislav Martynyuk, Denis Donskoy
17' Renat Safin 1:2
1:3 Dmitri Maysenovich 18 ' asistence: Cyril Fedosov, Roman Kaskov

2. tretina

1:1

1:4 Aleksandr Pukhlovsky 29 ' asistence: Vladislav Martynyuk
37' Igor Speshilov 2:4
asistence: Vladislav Mikhailov, Nikita Tsirulyov

3. tretina

1:1

52' Renat Safin 3:4
asistence: Vladislav Mikhailov
3:5 Aleksandr Pukhlovsky 55 ' asistence: N. Mihajlov, Maxim Nalyotov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
3:5 29.01.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:3 22.01.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:3pp 27.12.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:0 18.12.2019
LidaLida

Lida - Posledných 10

17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
P
07.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
P
05.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:3
P
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
V
29.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5
P
24.01.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
4:3
P
22.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
2:3
V

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
12.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vpp
07.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V
05.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:5
P
03.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
29.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5
V
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
V
22.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
2:3
P
20.01.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:0
P
743.1 ms