• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

4:1

ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 31.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Ilya Balabolkin 8 ' asistence: Vitali Kafeyev, Pavel Musiyenko

2. tretina

3:0

25' Renat Safin 1:1
asistence: A. Nurek
29' Daniil Martynov 2:1
asistence: Alexander Buinitsky
31' Dmitri Grinkevich 3:1
asistence: Alexander Buinitsky, Daniil Martynov

3. tretina

1:0

57' Alexander Buinitsky 4:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
6:1 12.02.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:1 31.01.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
4:3 24.01.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:1 25.12.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:2pp 16.12.2019
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:1 25.02.2018
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:2pp 19.01.2018
LidaLida
Brest Brest
2:3pp 17.01.2018
LidaLida
Lida Lida
7:1 02.12.2017
BrestBrest
Lida Lida
3:1 30.10.2017
BrestBrest

Lida - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
4:3
P
19.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
P
07.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
P
05.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:3
P
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
V
29.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5
P

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P
544.7 ms