• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 18.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

9' Igor Kovalenya 1:0
asistence: Ilya Balabolkin, Artem Mentyuk
1:1 V. Bakika 19 '

2. tretina

1:1

1:2 Victor Gavrilenko 20 ' asistence: Artyom Zemlyankin
1:3 Igor Leonenko 33 ' asistence: Aleksei Sadovik, Artyom Zemlyankin
39' Ilya Balabolkin 2:3
asistence: Vitali Kafeyev, Igor Kovalenya
39' K. Kozlovsky 3:3
asistence: Fedor Kachan, Denis Gribko

3. tretina

0:1

60' Alexei Shantyka 4:3
asistence: Yaroslav Bilischuk

predĺženie

0:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
4:3 19.02.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Brest Brest
2:3pp 18.02.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2pp 13.01.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:4 08.01.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:4pp 06.12.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:4 06.11.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:4 30.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:1pp 19.09.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
0:1sn 12.09.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
4:1 23.04.2019
NovopolockNovopolock

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P

Novopolock - Posledných 10

24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
21.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:4
P
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Vpp
16.02.20
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
V
05.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:5
V
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
V
31.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
26.01.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2
P
146.9 ms