• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 12:00, 19.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Pavel Mordvintsev 11 ' asistence: Dmitri Maysenovich, Oleg Filippov
13' Nikolai Baranov 1:1
asistence: Vitali Sapego, Anastasia Medvedeva

2. tretina

0:2

1:2 Dmitri Maysenovich 21 ' asistence: Miks Indrašis, Renat Idyatullin
1:3 Pavel Mordvintsev 31 ' asistence: Alexander Bunets

3. tretina

0:3

1:4 Pavel Mordvintsev 42 '
1:5 Aleksander Lukashevich 46 ' asistence: Vladimir Rovba, Viktor Artyushenko
1:6 Vladimir Rovba 55 ' asistence: Aleksander Lukashevich, Viktor Artyushenko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1 14.10.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:5 18.09.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 28.02.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:4 27.02.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1 21.02.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:0 20.02.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 09.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:4pp 08.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:3pp 27.12.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3 26.12.2019
VitebskVitebsk

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
P
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
P
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
V
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
P
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
V
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
V
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
P
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
P
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P
209.4 ms