• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:1
2. polčas2:1
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 18.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:1

0:1 Aleksander Lukashevich 3 ' asistence: Vladimir Payul
5' Igor Leonenko 1:1
asistence: Aleksei Sadovik, Vladislav Kovalevich

2. polčas

2:1

25' Kirill Gusarov 2:1
asistence: Oleg Stanevich, Victor Gavrilenko
31' Nikita Yermachkov 3:1
asistence: Pavel Semenko
3:2 Dmitri Maysenovich 35 ' asistence: Alexander Bunets, Viktor Artyushenko

3. tretina

2:1

3:3 Alexander Bunets 43 ' asistence: Dmitri Maysenovich
48' Mikhail Buchkin 4:3
asistence: Pavel Shagibalov, Oleg Stanevich
58' Mikhail Buchkin 5:3
asistence: Yegor Vlasov, Pavel Shagibalov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
1:3 13.11.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:4 27.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
2:0 25.09.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6 06.09.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3 18.04.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:5 03.04.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:5pp 09.03.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:0 16.02.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:0 29.12.2018
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
1:3 01.12.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Novopolock - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
V
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
P
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
P
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
V

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
V
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
V
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
P
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
P
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P
569.9 ms