• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 23.03.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 M. Lemeshevsky 3 ' asistence: Maxim Nikitin

2. tretina

1:1

30' Viktor Masilevich 1:1
asistence: Roman Shuba
1:2 Konstantin Klyukvin 37 '

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2 23.03.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:3 20.03.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:1 05.02.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:3 17.01.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2 04.01.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4sn 04.12.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2 18.11.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1 14.10.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:5 18.09.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 28.02.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Psn
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
P
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
P
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
V
18.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
P
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
V
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
V
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
V
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
V
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
P
07.03.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
186.7 ms