• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:2
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 12.03.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:2

2' M. Vinkevich 1:0
asistence: Alexander Materukhin, Vladislav Miroshkin
3' Maxim Subbotin 2:0
asistence: Viktor Andrushenko, Vladislav Misnikov
2:1 Aleksandr Pukhlovsky 4 ' asistence: Gleb Bylina, Artem Logunov
7' Ivan Kotashenko 3:1
asistence: Maksim Slysh, Alexander Aleshkov
3:2 Vladimir Rovba 12 ' asistence: N. Mihajlov

2. tretina

0:1

3:3 Artem Logunov 34 ' asistence: Gleb Bylina, Aleksandr Pukhlovsky

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

1:0

62' Alexander Materukhin 4:3
asistence: Vladislav Gabrus, Sergei Kukushkin

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1 23.03.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:3pp 12.03.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2pp 12.02.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:0 07.02.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
8:2 13.01.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2 08.01.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
9:4 06.12.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1 21.03.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
6:3 24.01.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1 17.01.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
V
01.04.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
V
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
P
25.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
V
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
P
18.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
8:3
V
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
09.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
P

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vsn
27.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Vpp
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vpp
16.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
P
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
234.0 ms