• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina4:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 04.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

2. tretina

4:1

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:0 05.03.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:2 04.03.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:5 13.02.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:6 12.02.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:2 17.01.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1 16.01.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:5 19.12.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 18.12.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:3 23.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:2 14.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
V
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
P
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
V
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vsn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
V
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
V
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
V
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
V
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Ppp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
V
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
P
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
P
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
P
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
P
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
P
362.5 ms