• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina4:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 26.11.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

6' Yan Dudko 1:0
asistence: Anton Kirechko, Valery Kubrakov
16' Fedor Kachan 2:0
asistence: Valery Kubrakov, Renat Safin

2. tretina

2:1

2:1 Viktor Masilevich 25 ' asistence: Viktor Artyushenko, Alexei Patsenkin
28' Ilya Zhukovsky 3:1
asistence: Ilya Balabolkin, Pavel Musiyenko
38' Pavel Musiyenko 4:1

3. tretina

4:1

48' Fedor Kachan 5:1
asistence: Renat Safin, Vitali Kafeyev
5:2 Alexei Patsenkin 49 ' asistence: Alexei Kotelovsky, Viktor Masilevich
51' Roman Petruchik 6:2
asistence: Ilya Balabolkin, Ilya Zhukovsky
54' Valery Kubrakov 7:2
asistence: Fedor Kachan, Anton Kirechko
60' Roman Petruchik 8:2
asistence: Ilya Zhukovsky

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
5:3 01.02.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4 11.01.2021
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:1 23.12.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:4 18.12.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
8:2 26.11.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:3 30.10.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:1 20.10.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:2 17.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
0:3 22.09.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:6 16.09.2019
BrestBrest

Brest - Posledných 10

08.03.21
15:00
Brest Brest
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:5
P
07.03.21
15:00
Brest Brest
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:6
P
04.03.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Brest Brest
Ppp
03.03.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Brest Brest
4:0
P
28.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
5:0
P
26.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
V
22.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
4:0
P
20.02.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
2:6
V
17.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
2:5
P
05.02.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2
V

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Psn
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
P
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
P
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
V
18.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
P
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
V
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
V
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
1,381.1 ms