• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:4
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 21.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:4

24' Evgeny Biryukov 1:0
asistence: Alexander Idatullin
1:1 Vadim Kudako 25 ' asistence: Kamil Mingazov, Valery Kubrakov
1:2 Fedor Kachan 32 ' asistence: Valery Kubrakov, V. Karabanov
1:3 Igor Kovalenya 38 ' asistence: Artem Mentyuk, Pavel Korsakov
1:4 Evgeny Loskutov 39 ' asistence: Vladislav Khadarovich, Fedor Kachan

3. tretina

1:2

1:5 Nikolai Mironchik 46 ' asistence: Vadim Kudako, Kamil Mingazov
53' Aleksandr Kobus 2:5
asistence: Viktor Kucherenko
2:6 Vladislav Khadarovich 57 ' asistence: Vitali Kafeyev

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:6 21.11.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:2 13.10.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:5 08.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:2pp 27.08.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:4sn 18.04.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:3 04.04.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:1sn 16.03.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
4:1 02.02.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:4 12.01.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
6:3 24.11.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vpp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
P
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
P
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Psn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
P
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
P
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
V
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
P

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P
268.7 ms