• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina5:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 06.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

13' Maxim Subbotin 1:0
asistence: Sergei Kukushkin
15' Igor Lapshov 2:0
asistence: Artyom Vasko
2:1 N. Mihajlov 16 ' asistence: Pavel Pozdnyakov, Valeri Polinin

2. tretina

2:2

2:2 Denis Donskoy 23 ' asistence: Vladimir Rovba, Valeri Polinin
2:3 Pavel Stepanov 23 ' asistence: Stanislav Bocharov, Aleksandr Pukhlovsky
34' Viktor Andrushenko 3:3
asistence: Vladislav Miroshkin
38' Sergei Kukushkin 4:3
asistence: Maksim Slysh, Andrei Gerasimov

3. tretina

5:1

41' Igor Lapshov 5:3
asistence: Viktor Andrushenko, Sergei Kukushkin
45' Sergei Kukushkin 6:3
asistence: Viktor Andrushenko, Maxim Subbotin
52' Alexander Aleshkov 7:3
asistence: Andrei Gerasimov, Michal Hlinka
7:4 Artem Shagov 53 ' asistence: Cyril Fedosov, Alexander Bunets
56' Ivan Kotashenko 8:4
asistence: Maksim Slysh, Sergei Magerov
58' Sergei Kukushkin 9:4
asistence: Maxim Subbotin, Igor Lapshov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1 23.03.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:3pp 12.03.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2pp 12.02.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:0 07.02.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
8:2 13.01.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2 08.01.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
9:4 06.12.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1 21.03.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
6:3 24.01.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1 17.01.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

03.03.20
16:15
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:5
P
02.03.20
18:30
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:3
P
28.02.20
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:0
P
27.02.20
18:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:0
P
21.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
4:3
V
19.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2
V
16.02.20
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
V
12.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Ppp
07.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
P

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:4
V
19.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
12.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vpp
07.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V
05.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:5
P
03.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
29.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5
V
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
V
2,324.4 ms