• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 18.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

2' Valery Kubrakov 1:0
asistence: Artem Mentyuk, Denis Gribko
11' Artem Mentyuk 2:0
asistence: Vitali Kafeyev, Valery Kubrakov
13' Vitali Kafeyev 3:0
asistence: Evgeny Loskutov, Denis Gribko

2. tretina

1:3

3:1 M. Yaruta 22 '
3:2 Vladislav Polegoshko 25 ' asistence: Y. Chezganov, Anton Fedorenchik
3:3 Y. Chezganov 29 '
34' Vitali Kafeyev 4:3
asistence: Pavel Korsakov, Igor Kovalenya

3. tretina

3:0

41' Vitali Kafeyev 5:3
asistence: Igor Kovalenya, Artem Mentyuk
49' Y. Karabanov 6:3
asistence: Anton Khomyakov, Fedor Kachan
60' Kamil Mingazov 7:3
asistence: Valery Kubrakov, Pavel Musiyenko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
7:3 18.11.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4 19.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:4 02.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 03.09.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
6:1 24.03.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:3sn 14.03.2019
BrestBrest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:4 10.01.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:3 22.11.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4 25.10.2018
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:2 20.09.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
V
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
V
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
V
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
V
31.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
V
30.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2
V
24.01.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2
P
23.01.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4
V
17.01.20
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:2
V
16.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
V
267.9 ms