• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 18:04, 02.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

5' Yaroslav Bilischuk 1:0
asistence: Ilya Balabolkin
1:1 Valeri Zhigalov 8 ' asistence: Lukomsky K., Anton Fedorenchik

2. tretina

2:2

23' Artem Mentyuk 2:1
asistence: Pavel Korsakov, Nazar Anisimov
2:2 Yaruta M. 25 ' asistence: Chezganov Y.
2:3 Zalesinsky V. 27 ' asistence: Parfenyuk N.
35' Nikolai Mironchik 3:3
asistence: Valery Kubrakov, Samsonov D.

3. tretina

2:1

42' Ilya Balabolkin 4:3
asistence: Valery Kubrakov, Kamil Mingazov
51' Nikolai Mironchik 5:3
asistence: Valery Kubrakov, Vitali Kafeyev
5:4 Yaruta M. 58 ' asistence: Valeri Zhigalov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:4 03.02.2021
BrestBrest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:3pp 22.01.2021
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
8:3 28.12.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:2 09.12.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
10:1 11.11.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8 07.10.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:1 25.09.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
7:3 18.11.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4 19.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:4 02.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
V
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
P
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
V
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vsn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
V
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
V
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
V
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
V
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
V
421.1 ms