• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina2:2
  • Začiatok: 12:03, 19.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Ilya Balabolkin 3 ' asistence: Yaroslav Bilischuk, Vitali Kafeyev
19' Stanislav Gerasimov 1:1
asistence: Parfenyuk N.

2. tretina

0:1

1:2 Yaroslav Bilischuk 22 ' asistence: Ilya Balabolkin

3. tretina

2:2

49' Zalesinsky V. 2:2
asistence: Demidovich V.
2:3 Kamil Mingazov 49 ' asistence: Denis Gribko, Samsonov D.
2:4 Loskutov Y. 55 ' asistence: Ilya Balabolkin, Yaroslav Bilischuk

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
7:3 18.11.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4 19.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:4 02.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 03.09.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
6:1 24.03.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:3sn 14.03.2019
BrestBrest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:4 10.01.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:3 22.11.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4 25.10.2018
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:2 20.09.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
V
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
P
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
V
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vsn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
V
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
V
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
V
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
V
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
V

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
249.7 ms