• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:1
2. polčas0:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:06, 13.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:1

5' I. Parkhomenko 1:0
asistence: Gleb Shutov, A. Neviditsyn
1:1 Maxim Nalyotov 11 ' asistence: Artem Svirid, N. Mihajlov

2. polčas

0:2

1:2 Denis Donskoy 21 ' asistence: Vladimir Rovba, Valeri Polinin
1:3 Vladimir Rovba 29 ' asistence: Alexander Bunets

3. tretina

0:1

1:4 N. Mihajlov 54 ' asistence: Maxim Nalyotov, Pavel Stepanov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 13.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2 27.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4 25.09.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1 06.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3 23.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 29.03.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:5 19.03.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1 26.01.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 15.01.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3 17.11.2018
VitebskVitebsk

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

05.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
04.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
P
27.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
0:6
P
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
P
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
P
18.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
7:2
V
16.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
13.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:4
P
12.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
07.11.19
15:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
P

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

06.12.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
9:4
P
04.12.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
02.12.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:0
P
28.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
4:0
V
26.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
20.11.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Psn
18.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:1
V
16.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:0
V
13.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:4
V
12.11.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:0
P
2,453.6 ms