• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina3:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:45, 13.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 N. Sinelnikov 7 ' asistence: Egor Kalugin, Roman Serafimovich

2. tretina

0:2

0:2 Vadim Murashov 28 '
0:3 Roman Serafimovich 36 ' asistence: N. Sinelnikov, Vadim Alexandrovich

3. tretina

3:0

42' Nikita Verenich 1:3
asistence: Pavel Korsakov, Arseny Shtermer
45' Oleg Stanevich 2:3
asistence: Pavel Korsakov
55' Arseny Shtermer 3:3
asistence: Pavel Korsakov, A. Kudryavtsev

predĺženie

0:1

3:4 Maxim Kovalsky 63 ' asistence: A. Neviditsyn

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3pp 25.03.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2 14.03.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2pp 01.02.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:4pp 13.01.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:6 26.12.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
6:4 30.11.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:0 13.11.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3pp 10.10.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:3 25.09.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 13.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vsn
27.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Vpp
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vpp
16.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
P
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
V
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
V
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
P
07.03.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
169.7 ms