• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina4:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:3
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 30.11.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

4:0

13' R. Shuvalov 1:0
14' N. Mihajlov 2:0
asistence: Vladimir Rovba, A. Kudryavtsev
15' R. Shuvalov 3:0
asistence: A. Kudryavtsev, Gleb Bylina
17' Arseny Shtermer 4:0
asistence: Pavel Stepanov, A. Kudryavtsev

2. tretina

1:1

4:1 Yevgeni Leonov 28 ' asistence: Z. Rasulov, Sergei Adashkevich
40' Michal Hlinka 5:1

3. tretina

1:3

5:2 M. Lemeshevsky 40 ' asistence: Vadim Alexandrovich
5:3 M. Lemeshevsky 50 ' asistence: N. Sinelnikov, Sergei Karpovich
5:4 M. Lemeshevsky 55 '
60' A. Kudryavtsev 6:4
asistence: Roman Bobariko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3pp 25.03.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2 14.03.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2pp 01.02.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:4pp 13.01.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:6 26.12.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
6:4 30.11.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:0 13.11.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3pp 10.10.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:3 25.09.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 13.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vsn
27.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Vpp
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vpp
16.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
P
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
V
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
V
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
P
07.03.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
281.7 ms