• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:3
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 26.12.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Alexei Kotelovsky 6 ' asistence: Fyodor Pyshkaylo
18' Alexander Goncharov 1:1
asistence: Sergei Karpovich, Ilya Denisov

2. tretina

1:2

27' Vadim Murashov 2:1
asistence: A. Neviditsyn
2:2 Vladimir Rovba 33 ' asistence: Fyodor Pyshkaylo
2:3 N. Mihajlov 37 ' asistence: Pavel Korsakov, Aleksandr Pukhlovsky

3. tretina

1:3

44' Alexander Goncharov 3:3
3:4 Gleb Bylina 44 ' asistence: Artem Svirid
3:5 Fyodor Pyshkaylo 47 ' asistence: A. Kudryavtsev
3:6 N. Mihajlov 58 ' asistence: Pavel Korsakov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2pp 01.02.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:4pp 13.01.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:6 26.12.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
6:4 30.11.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:0 13.11.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3pp 10.10.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:3 25.09.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 13.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2 27.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4 25.09.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

22.02.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2
P
20.02.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
2:6
P
17.02.21
16:45
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
P
15.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
V
05.02.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
V
01.02.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
29.01.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:5
P
27.01.21
16:45
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
4:3
V
17.01.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
V
15.01.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:1
P

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

22.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3
V
20.02.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
15.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:4
P
05.02.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2
P
03.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
4:5
P
01.02.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
29.01.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:0
P
27.01.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:1
V
19.01.21
16:45
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P
17.01.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
4:1
V
687.5 ms