• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:1
2. polčas1:1
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 06.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:1

8' Pavel Stepanov 1:0
asistence: Aleksandr Kudryavtsev, Marsel Akhmetov
1:1 Skvortsov S. 7 ' asistence: Vladislav Lonovenko

2. polčas

1:1

1:2 Ageev V. 34 ' asistence: Isaykov R.
40' Artur Gilmanov 2:2
asistence: Voloshin M., Pavel Pozdnyakov

3. tretina

0:2

2:3 Polinin V. 46 ' asistence: Vladislav Lonovenko, Boris Knyazev
2:4 Boris Knyazev 51 ' asistence: Khomko A., Gleb Andreyev

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1 02.03.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:5 21.02.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
0:5 22.12.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4 06.12.2018
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:2sn 13.10.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4sn 04.10.2018
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
09.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vsn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
30.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
3:0
V
28.03.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
23.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:5
V
21.03.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
V
16.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:4
V

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Vsn
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
18.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:4
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
V
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
V
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
P
04.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V
3,340.1 ms