• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas0:3
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:04, 21.03.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

0:3

0:1 Gleb Bylina 22 ' asistence: Georgi Puzatov, N. Mihajlov
0:2 Georgi Puzatov 28 ' asistence: Ivan Kotashenko, Evgeny Farafontov
0:3 Sergei Adashkevich 39 ' asistence: Ivan Kotashenko, Kamil Mingazov

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
0:3 21.03.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
6:1 26.01.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
0:5 17.01.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2 17.11.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:4 31.10.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
6:1 13.09.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
P
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Vsn
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
V
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
V

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
09.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vsn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
30.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
3:0
V
28.03.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
23.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:5
V
21.03.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
V
16.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:4
V
152.8 ms