• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina4:3
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 11:01, 16.03.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

0:1 Pavel Vasilyev 2 ' asistence: Arseniy Myakishev, Vladislav Aksyonov
5' N. Mihajlov 1:1
asistence: Pavel Stepanov, Evgeny Farafontov
7' Kamil Mingazov 2:1
asistence: Georgi Puzatov, Pavel Pishchalnikov

2. tretina

4:3

2:2 Ilya Shchetkin 21 ' asistence: Roman Skhodtsev, Alexander Idatullin
2:3 Alexander Politsinsky 22 ' asistence: Yaroslav Demidov, Nikolai Baranov
25' Ivan Kotashenko 3:3
asistence: Gleb Bylina, Pavel Pozdnyakov
27' Ivan Kotashenko 4:3
asistence: Pavel Dashkov, Georgi Puzatov
29' Pavel Dashkov 5:3
asistence: Ivan Kotashenko, Pavel Pozdnyakov
38' Gleb Bylina 6:3
asistence: Artur Gilmanov, Pavel Pishchalnikov
6:4 Ilya Shchetkin 38 ' asistence: Roman Skhodtsev, Alexander Idatullin

3. tretina

1:0

56' Pavel Pishchalnikov 7:4
asistence: Artur Gilmanov, Gleb Bylina

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1 30.03.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:3 11.03.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 16.11.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
10:0 21.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:6 30.09.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
10:0 02.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
7:4 16.03.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:5 31.01.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:1 12.01.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:5 22.11.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
09.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vsn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
30.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
3:0
V
28.03.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
23.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:5
V
21.03.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
V
16.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:4
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
P
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
P
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
V
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
P
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
160.9 ms