• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:2
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:5
  • Začiatok: 15:03, 31.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:2

4' Antoshkov A. 1:0
asistence: Ivan Mishchenko, Karpovich S.
1:1 Nikita Yermachkov 12 ' asistence: Victor Gavrilenko, Vladislav Kovalevich
14' Anton Sedov 2:1
asistence: Pinchuk V.
17' Palchik A. 3:1
3:2 Pavel Shagibalov 19 ' asistence: Oleg Stanevich

2. tretina

1:2

3:3 Igor Voroshilov 21 ' asistence: Aleksei Sadovik, Yuri Lomakin
33' Sergei Kuznetsov 4:3
asistence: Oleg Kachelovsky, Pinchuk V.
4:4 Mikhail Buchkin 39 ' asistence: Oleg Stanevich, Igor Leonenko

3. tretina

0:5

4:5 Vyacheslav Makritsky 40 ' asistence: Vladislav Kovalevich, Sergei Magerov
4:6 Victor Gavrilenko 45 ' asistence: Nikita Yermachkov
4:7 Igor Leonenko 55 ' asistence: Aleksei Khrapovitsky
4:8 Mikhail Buchkin 55 ' asistence: Vyacheslav Makritsky, Vladislav Kovalevich
4:9 Igor Voroshilov 56 ' asistence: Vadim Murashov, Aleksei Sadovik

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:3 22.11.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1 15.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:1sn 07.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:0 27.08.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 21.03.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:2 26.01.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3sn 17.01.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
8:9pp 17.11.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:9 31.10.2018
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
6:3 13.09.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

24.03.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:1
P
23.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:6
P
21.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
16.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
14.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
Psn
09.03.19
11:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1
P
07.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:5
P
23.02.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vsn

Novopolock - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
V
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
P
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
P
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
V

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
687.9 ms