• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 27.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 F. Nikolayenya 15 ' asistence: E. Sidorov
18' Denis Kirpichenok 1:1
asistence: Artyom Zemlyankin

2. tretina

2:0

33' Yevgeni Yeryomenko 2:1
asistence: Maksim Kamenkov, Artem Mentyuk
39' Artyom Zemlyankin 3:1
asistence: Denis Kirpichenok, Yevgeni Yeryomenko

3. tretina

2:0

48' Vladislav Lonovenko 4:1
asistence: Artem Mentyuk, Igor Kovalenya
49' Mikhail Buchkin 5:1
asistence: Denis Kirpichenok

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
3:2sn 05.02.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
5:1 27.01.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3pp 25.01.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:2pp 21.12.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
1:2sn 21.10.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:1 11.09.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:3 22.11.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1 15.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:1sn 07.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:0 27.08.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Novopolock - Posledných 10

08.03.21
15:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
0:1
P
07.03.21
15:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
1:2
P
04.03.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Novopolock Novopolock
5:2
P
03.03.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
P
28.02.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
1:1
R
26.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
V
22.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
4:0
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
1:6
V
17.02.21
16:45
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
V
15.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:4
V

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Ppp
18.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
8:3
P
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
P
06.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:0
P
05.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4
V
22.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3
P
17.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
15.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
P
05.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Psn

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
248.2 ms