• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:3
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 22.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:3

0:1 Egor Kalugin 5 ' asistence: Pavel Shagibalov, Vadim Murashov
0:2 Vladislav Kovalevich 11 ' asistence: Artem Baltruk, Kirill Gusarov
0:3 Vadim Murashov 11 ' asistence: Pavel Shagibalov, Egor Kalugin

2. tretina

2:0

24' Alexander Suvorov 1:3
asistence: O. Pozhigan
32' Denis Kuzmin 2:3
asistence: Y. Chezganov

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:3 22.11.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1 15.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:1sn 07.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:0 27.08.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 21.03.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:2 26.01.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3sn 17.01.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
8:9pp 17.11.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:9 31.10.2018
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
6:3 13.09.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

17.01.20
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:2
V
16.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
V
09.01.20
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
0:2
P
08.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
P
27.12.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:4
V
26.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:0
P
19.12.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:5
V
18.12.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:6
V
07.12.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:6
P
06.12.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P

Novopolock - Posledných 10

20.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1
V
17.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:0
V
15.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lida Lida
2:1
V
13.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
Vpp
10.01.20
18:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
2:1
P
08.01.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
2:4
V
06.01.20
11:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
Vpp
25.12.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:3
P
23.12.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2
P
18.12.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
4:0
P
527.8 ms