• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas2:3
2. polčas3:1
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 17:46, 28.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

2:3

5' Marsel Akhmetov 1:1
asistence: Vladimir Rovba, Alexander Yanchuk
0:1 Daniil Martynov 4 ' asistence: Stanislav Gerasimov, Vasily Demchenko
1:2 Vasily Demchenko 6 ' asistence: Daniil Martynov
1:3 Anton Sedov 16 ' asistence: Artem Bislyuk, Pavel Denisov
20' Alexander Yanchuk 2:3
asistence: Vladimir Rovba, Fyodor Pyshkaylo

2. polčas

3:1

27' Oleg Filippov 3:3
asistence: Viktor Artyushenko, Konstantin Pimenov
28' Vladimir Tkachuk 4:3
asistence: Fyodor Pyshkaylo, Renat Idyatullin
4:4 Oleg Kachelovsky 32 ' asistence: Alexei Fursa, Sergei Karpovich
35' Artem Logunov 5:4
asistence: Vladimir Tkachuk, Vladimir Payul

3. tretina

2:1

50' Vladimir Rovba 6:4
asistence: Fyodor Pyshkaylo, Alexei Busko
58' Alexander Yanchuk 7:4
asistence: Vladimir Rovba, Fyodor Pyshkaylo
7:5 Alexander Palchik 59 ' asistence: Anton Sedov, Sergei Kuznetsov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:1 20.09.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 13.09.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
7:5 28.02.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 21.02.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
7:4 20.12.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:3 04.12.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:1 13.10.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:2 04.10.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
V
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
V
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
P
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
P
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

24.03.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:1
P
23.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:6
P
21.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
16.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
14.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
Psn
09.03.19
11:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1
P
07.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:5
P
23.02.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vsn
182.9 ms