• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:0
2. polčas1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 15.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:0

8' Igor Leonenko 1:0
asistence: Vladislav Kovalevich, Farafontov Y.

2. polčas

1:0

36' Nikita Yermachkov 2:0
asistence: Kalugin Y.

3. tretina

1:1

52' Farafontov Y. 3:0
asistence: Igor Leonenko, Nikita Yermachkov
3:1 Demidovich V. 55 ' asistence: Pozhigan O.

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:3 22.11.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1 15.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:1sn 07.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:0 27.08.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 21.03.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:2 26.01.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3sn 17.01.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
8:9pp 17.11.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:9 31.10.2018
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
6:3 13.09.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Novopolock - Posledných 10

06.12.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
Ppp
04.12.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lida Lida
3:2
V
02.12.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:0
V
27.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
0:6
V
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
V
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
V
18.11.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
P
16.11.19
16:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:1
V
13.11.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
12.11.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:0
V

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

07.12.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:6
P
06.12.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
28.11.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:3
V
26.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
P
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
V
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
P
18.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:3
P
16.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:0
P
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:1
V
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:6
P
166.1 ms