• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:2
2. polčas1:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 01.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:2

0:1 Nikita Safronov 1 ' asistence: Dmitri Antonov
9' Vladislav Voropayev 1:1
asistence: Ilya Dervuk, Andrei Rychagov
1:2 Alexander Protapovich 16 ' asistence: Eugene Mityakin, Roman Ivashov

2. polčas

1:1

1:3 Dmitry Arsenyuk 21 ' asistence: Arsen Nurgaliyev, Dmitri Antonov
32' Andrei Rychagov 2:3
asistence: Alexander Materukhin, Vladislav Voropayev

3. tretina

1:0

59' Andrei Rychagov 3:3
asistence: Vladislav Voropayev, Alexander Materukhin

predĺženie

1:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
1:5 25.12.2018
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4:3pp 01.10.2018
Gornyak UchalyGornyak Uchaly

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Posledných 10

04.03.19
14:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4:2
P
01.03.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Karaganda Karaganda
Ppp
28.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Karaganda Karaganda
2:3
P
22.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
4:1
V
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
V
18.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Vpp
10.02.19
15:00
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2:5
V
08.02.19
17:00
Penza Penza
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:4
V
06.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:0
P
04.02.19
16:00
Samara Samara
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:3
V

Gornyak Uchaly - Posledných 10

24.02.19
11:00
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
2:6
P
22.02.19
14:30
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
Almetievsk Almetievsk
2:3
P
20.02.19
14:30
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
Iževsk Iževsk
3:2
V
18.02.19
14:30
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
8:0
V
14.02.19
14:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
4:2
P
12.02.19
13:30
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
5:2
P
10.02.19
15:00
Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
3:2
P
08.02.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
3:4
V
03.02.19
11:00
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
1:2
P
01.02.19
14:30
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
Ppp
146.5 ms