• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
25.01.2020 15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburg 5:1 Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
20.01.2020 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 6:0 Rostov  Rostovvýhra
18.01.2020 14:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:1 Voroněž  Voroněžvýhra
16.01.2020 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 2:3pp Tambov  Tambovprehra
13.01.2020 17:00 Penza  Penza 8:1 Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
09.01.2020 16:00 Samara  Samara 1:7 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
07.01.2020 14:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:2sn Penza  Penzavýhra
27.12.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 2:3 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
25.12.2019 08:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 2:3 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
23.12.2019 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo 3:1 Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
20.12.2019 13:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 3:0 Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
15.12.2019 14:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 2:1 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
13.12.2019 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 0:2 Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
11.12.2019 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 4:1 Iževsk  Iževskvýhra
09.12.2019 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:1 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
03.12.2019 15:30 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkent 2:4 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
01.12.2019 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 3:2 Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
29.11.2019 17:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov 3:1 Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
24.11.2019 14:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 4:2 Samara  Samaravýhra
20.11.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 2:1 Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
18.11.2019 16:00 Samara  Samara 1:2sn Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
13.11.2019 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 2:1 Penza  Penzavýhra
09.11.2019 14:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 4:3sn Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkentvýhra
07.11.2019 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 4:6 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
05.11.2019 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 7:4 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhovvýhra
01.11.2019 16:30 Tambov  Tambov 2:4 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
30.10.2019 17:00 Voroněž  Voroněž 0:2 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
28.10.2019 17:30 Rostov  Rostov 5:6 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
24.10.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:4sn Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburgprehra
22.10.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:4 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKAprehra
20.10.2019 15:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 4:0 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tvervýhra
16.10.2019 14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3:1 Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
14.10.2019 13:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 0:2 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
11.10.2019 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:0 Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
09.10.2019 16:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 5:4pp Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
03.10.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 4:2 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
01.10.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 6:3 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
29.09.2019 15:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:2pp Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
27.09.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 1:4 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
21.09.2019 14:00 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky 2:3pp Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
19.09.2019 17:30 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 1:3 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
17.09.2019 18:00 Ryazan  Ryazan 1:3 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
12.09.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:2pp Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinvýhra
10.09.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:2 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingvýhra
08.09.2019 15:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 7:2 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
06.09.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:0 Samara  Samaravýhra
Dátum Čas
27.01.2020 17:00 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKA -:- Togliatti  TogliattiBude se hrát
29.01.2020 17:00 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tver -:- Togliatti  TogliattiBude se hrát
02.02.2020 14:00 Togliatti  Togliatti -:- Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo GorkyBude se hrát
04.02.2020 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti -:- Bars Kazan  Bars KazanBude se hrát
06.02.2020 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti -:- Ryazan  RyazanBude se hrát
12.02.2020 11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Togliatti  TogliattiBude se hrát
14.02.2020 11:30 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijing -:- Togliatti  TogliattiBude se hrát
16.02.2020 08:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Togliatti  TogliattiBude se hrát
247.2 ms