Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
17.03.2024 | 12:30 | Magnitogorsk | 4:0 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
11.03.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3pp | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
09.03.2024 | 12:30 | Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
07.03.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 5:2 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
05.03.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
03.03.2024 | 12:30 | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
01.03.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 2:1 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
26.02.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | Omsk | výhra | |
24.02.2024 | 13:00 | Magnitogorsk | 2:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
22.02.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 3:0 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
19.02.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 2:1 | Kazaň | výhra | |
17.02.2024 | 12:00 | Omsk | 3:0 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
15.02.2024 | 17:00 | Kazaň | 2:1 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
11.02.2024 | 12:30 | Magnitogorsk | 3:4sn | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
06.02.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 5:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 4:3pp | Omsk | výhra | |
29.01.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 7:6 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
28.01.2024 | 08:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
26.01.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 2:4 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
24.01.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 2:1 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
21.01.2024 | 12:30 | Magnitogorsk | 3:2 | Čerepovec | výhra | |
19.01.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 5:2 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
16.01.2024 | 17:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 7:4 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 12:00 | Spartak Moskva | 2:6 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
11.01.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 4:1 | Sochi | výhra | |
09.01.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 5:3 | Jaroslavl | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 1:2pp | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:1pp | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
03.01.2024 | 15:00 | Sochi | 2:3pp | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 10:30 | Magnitogorsk | 4:1 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 17:00 | Kazaň | 1:4 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 16:00 | Togliatti | 5:1 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
24.12.2023 | 12:00 | Omsk | 2:3 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
22.12.2023 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 4:3pp | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 | Nižnyj Novgorod | prehra | |
05.12.2023 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 0:3 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
03.12.2023 | 13:00 | Magnitogorsk | 2:3sn | Petrohrad | prehra | |
30.11.2023 | 14:30 | Barys Astana | 5:2 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:4sn | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
25.11.2023 | 12:30 | Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
23.11.2023 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 6:3 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
20.11.2023 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 4:1 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
18.11.2023 | 12:30 | Magnitogorsk | 2:0 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
16.11.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:3pp | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
14.11.2023 | 17:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 1:4 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
11.11.2023 | 13:00 | Magnitogorsk | 3:0 | Kazaň | výhra | |
08.11.2023 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 6:3 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
04.11.2023 | 12:30 | Magnitogorsk | 5:1 | Dynamo Minsk | výhra | |
31.10.2023 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 3:2 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 14:00 | Togliatti | 4:3 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
27.10.2023 | 16:00 | Čeljabinsk | 5:1 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
25.10.2023 | 16:00 | Magnitogorsk | 2:4 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
22.10.2023 | 13:30 | Magnitogorsk | 3:4pp | Omsk | prehra | |
19.10.2023 | 16:00 | Čeljabinsk | 2:1 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
17.10.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 0:4 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
15.10.2023 | 11:00 | Barys Astana | 3:4pp | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
13.10.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:4 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
11.10.2023 | 15:30 | Omsk | 4:1 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
08.10.2023 | 13:30 | Magnitogorsk | 2:6 | Ufa | prehra | |
06.10.2023 | 16:00 | Magnitogorsk | 6:3 | Ufa | výhra | |
04.10.2023 | 16:00 | Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
02.10.2023 | 16:00 | Magnitogorsk | 8:3 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
29.09.2023 | 16:00 | Ufa | 0:1 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
27.09.2023 | 18:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:2sn | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
25.09.2023 | 18:30 | Jaroslavl | 4:1 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 16:00 | Čerepovec | 5:4sn | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
20.09.2023 | 16:00 | Magnitogorsk | 2:1sn | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
18.09.2023 | 16:00 | Magnitogorsk | 4:2 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
16.09.2023 | 14:00 | Magnitogorsk | 1:3 | Togliatti | prehra | |
14.09.2023 | 16:00 | Magnitogorsk | 3:2pp | Togliatti | výhra | |
11.09.2023 | 16:00 | Ufa | 1:2 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
09.09.2023 | 16:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 3:4 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
07.09.2023 | 18:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 3:5 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
05.09.2023 | 18:30 | CSKA Moskva | 2:4 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
02.09.2023 | 14:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:2pp | Magnitogorsk | prehra |
Extraliga