• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Togliatti
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
01.03.2024 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
26.02.2024 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Omsk  Omskvýhra
24.02.2024 13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
22.02.2024 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
19.02.2024 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
17.02.2024 12:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
15.02.2024 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
11.02.2024 12:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:4sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
06.02.2024 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
02.02.2024 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:3pp Omsk  Omskvýhra
29.01.2024 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 7:6 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
28.01.2024 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
26.01.2024 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
24.01.2024 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
21.01.2024 12:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
19.01.2024 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
16.01.2024 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 7:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
14.01.2024 12:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:6 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
11.01.2024 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:1 Sochi  Sochivýhra
09.01.2024 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
07.01.2024 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
05.01.2024 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
03.01.2024 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:3pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
30.12.2023 10:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
28.12.2023 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
26.12.2023 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 5:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
24.12.2023 12:00 Omsk  Omsk 2:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
22.12.2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
07.12.2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
05.12.2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
03.12.2023 13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3sn Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
30.11.2023 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
28.11.2023 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:4sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
25.11.2023 12:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
23.11.2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
20.11.2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
18.11.2023 12:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:0 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
16.11.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:3pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
14.11.2023 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
11.11.2023 13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:0 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
08.11.2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
04.11.2023 12:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
31.10.2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
29.10.2023 14:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 4:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
27.10.2023 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 5:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
25.10.2023 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
22.10.2023 13:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:4pp Omsk  Omskprehra
19.10.2023 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
17.10.2023 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
15.10.2023 11:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:4pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
13.10.2023 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
11.10.2023 15:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
08.10.2023 13:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:6 Ufa  Ufaprehra
06.10.2023 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
04.10.2023 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
02.10.2023 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 8:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
29.09.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
27.09.2023 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:2sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
25.09.2023 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
23.09.2023 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:4sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
20.09.2023 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
18.09.2023 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
16.09.2023 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:3 Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
14.09.2023 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2pp Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
11.09.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
09.09.2023 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
07.09.2023 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
05.09.2023 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
02.09.2023 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
Dátum Čas
03.03.2024 12:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk -:- Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk AmurBude se hrát
05.03.2024 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur -:- Magnitogorsk  MagnitogorskBude se hrát
07.03.2024 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur -:- Magnitogorsk  MagnitogorskBude se hrát
523.3 ms