• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Togliatti
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
02.03.2024 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 4:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
29.02.2024 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
26.02.2024 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
24.02.2024 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
21.02.2024 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:0 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
19.02.2024 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:1pp Ufa  Ufaprehra
17.02.2024 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:0 Ufa  Ufaprehra
15.02.2024 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:0 Ufa  Ufaprehra
13.02.2024 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 7:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
10.02.2024 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
06.02.2024 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:0 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
04.02.2024 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
01.02.2024 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:2 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
29.01.2024 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:2 Ufa  Ufavýhra
28.01.2024 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 5:4 Ufa  Ufaprehra
26.01.2024 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
24.01.2024 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3sn Ufa  Ufavýhra
21.01.2024 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:2pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
18.01.2024 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
16.01.2024 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2sn Ufa  Ufaprehra
14.01.2024 12:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:5 Ufa  Ufavýhra
12.01.2024 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:0 Ufa  Ufaprehra
09.01.2024 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
07.01.2024 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 5:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
05.01.2024 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:3pp Ufa  Ufavýhra
03.01.2024 12:00 Omsk  Omsk 2:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
30.12.2023 11:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Ufa  Ufaprehra
28.12.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:6 Ufa  Ufavýhra
25.12.2023 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:4pp Ufa  Ufavýhra
22.12.2023 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2sn Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
19.12.2023 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:4 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
07.12.2023 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2pp Ufa  Ufaprehra
05.12.2023 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:5 Ufa  Ufavýhra
02.12.2023 13:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2sn Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
30.11.2023 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:2 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
25.11.2023 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 4:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
23.11.2023 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Omsk  Omskvýhra
21.11.2023 17:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2 Ufa  Ufaprehra
18.11.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
16.11.2023 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 6:2 Ufa  Ufaprehra
14.11.2023 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
12.11.2023 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
07.11.2023 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Sochi  Sochivýhra
06.11.2023 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
04.11.2023 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
02.11.2023 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
31.10.2023 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
28.10.2023 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
26.10.2023 15:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:0 Ufa  Ufaprehra
24.10.2023 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
22.10.2023 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2pp Ufa  Ufaprehra
20.10.2023 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
15.10.2023 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 4:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
13.10.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 8:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
10.10.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
08.10.2023 13:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:6 Ufa  Ufavýhra
06.10.2023 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:3 Ufa  Ufaprehra
04.10.2023 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
02.10.2023 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:2 Ufa  Ufaprehra
29.09.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
27.09.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
24.09.2023 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:2 Ufa  Ufaprehra
22.09.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
20.09.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
18.09.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:0pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
14.09.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
11.09.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
06.09.2023 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 2:5 Ufa  Ufavýhra
04.09.2023 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
02.09.2023 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
Dátum Čas
04.03.2024 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk -:- Ufa  UfaBude se hrát
06.03.2024 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk -:- Ufa  UfaBude se hrát
325.5 ms