• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
06.12.2022 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2pp Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
04.12.2022 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:4sn Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
01.12.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
29.11.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:2 Sochi  Sochivýhra
26.11.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:6 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
24.11.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
22.11.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 6:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
19.11.2022 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
17.11.2022 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:2 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
15.11.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 7:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
12.11.2022 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
10.11.2022 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1pp Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
08.11.2022 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:1 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
05.11.2022 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
02.11.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:2 Sochi  Sochivýhra
30.10.2022 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:6 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
28.10.2022 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:4sn Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
26.10.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
24.10.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
21.10.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
19.10.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
15.10.2022 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 0:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
13.10.2022 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:1 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
11.10.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
07.10.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
05.10.2022 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
03.10.2022 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3pp Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
01.10.2022 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
28.09.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 6:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
26.09.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
24.09.2022 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
22.09.2022 18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:6 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
18.09.2022 16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
16.09.2022 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
14.09.2022 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
12.09.2022 18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
09.09.2022 18:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
07.09.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:1 Omsk  Omskvýhra
05.09.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
03.09.2022 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2pp Ufa  Ufavýhra
Dátum Čas
08.12.2022 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
19.12.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz ChekhovBude se hrát
21.12.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- CSKA Moskva  CSKA MoskvaBude se hrát
24.12.2022 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Spartak Moskva  Spartak MoskvaBude se hrát
28.12.2022 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
30.12.2022 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
04.01.2023 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
06.01.2023 15:00 Ufa  Ufa -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
08.01.2023 15:00 Sochi  Sochi -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
10.01.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Spartak Moskva  Spartak MoskvaBude se hrát
13.01.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo MoskvaBude se hrát
15.01.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk AmurBude se hrát
17.01.2023 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
19.01.2023 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
21.01.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
25.01.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- CSKA Moskva  CSKA MoskvaBude se hrát
27.01.2023 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
30.01.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
01.02.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Jaroslavl  JaroslavlBude se hrát
03.02.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
07.02.2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
09.02.2023 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
11.02.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
16.02.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Novosibirsk  NovosibirskBude se hrát
19.02.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Čeljabinsk  ČeljabinskBude se hrát
21.02.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Red Star Kunlun  Red Star KunlunBude se hrát
23.02.2023 15:00 Sochi  Sochi -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
25.02.2023 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

274.3 ms