Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 2:3 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
09.03.2024 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 3:0 | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
07.03.2024 | 17:30 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 1:4 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
05.03.2024 | 17:30 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 2:5 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
03.03.2024 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 3:2sn | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
01.03.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 2:5 | Nižnyj Novgorod | prehra | |
25.02.2024 | 15:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:2 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
23.02.2024 | 17:30 | Dynamo Minsk | 1:5 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
20.02.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 0:3 | Čerepovec | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 4:3 | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
15.02.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 2:0 | Ufa | výhra | |
13.02.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 2:1 | Togliatti | výhra | |
11.02.2024 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 8:1 | Sochi | výhra | |
08.02.2024 | 14:30 | Barys Astana | 1:2sn | Petrohrad | výhra | |
06.02.2024 | 14:30 | Omsk | 9:5 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
04.02.2024 | 12:30 | Ufa | 3:4 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 1:2 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
29.01.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 3:0 | Jaroslavl | výhra | |
26.01.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 5:1 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
24.01.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 7:0 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
22.01.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 1:2pp | Dynamo Minsk | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 3:1 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
17.01.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 6:2 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
14.01.2024 | 15:00 | Čerepovec | 3:2 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 2:5 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
10.01.2024 | 17:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 0:4 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 1:2pp | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 1:2 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
03.01.2024 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 6:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 15:30 | Petrohrad | 4:0 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
27.12.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 0:2 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
25.12.2023 | 17:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 2:3 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
23.12.2023 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 3:1 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
21.12.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 6:2 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
19.12.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 7:2 | Sochi | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 1:3 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
05.12.2023 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:2sn | Petrohrad | prehra | |
03.12.2023 | 13:00 | Magnitogorsk | 2:3sn | Petrohrad | výhra | |
01.12.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 3:2pp | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
28.11.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 5:3 | Dynamo Moskva | výhra | |
25.11.2023 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 4:3sn | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
23.11.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 3:2 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
20.11.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 2:1 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
18.11.2023 | 15:00 | Jaroslavl | 1:2 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
16.11.2023 | 17:00 | Čerepovec | 2:5 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
14.11.2023 | 17:00 | Kazaň | 2:4 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
11.11.2023 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 4:2 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
09.11.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 4:3pp | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
06.11.2023 | 15:00 | Spartak Moskva | 3:2 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
04.11.2023 | 15:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:3sn | Petrohrad | výhra | |
02.11.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 3:5 | Omsk | prehra | |
31.10.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 2:3 | Kazaň | prehra | |
27.10.2023 | 18:30 | Sochi | 5:4 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
25.10.2023 | 18:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:6 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
23.10.2023 | 18:00 | Jaroslavl | 2:3 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
21.10.2023 | 16:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:0 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
16.10.2023 | 18:30 | Petrohrad | 5:0 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
13.10.2023 | 18:30 | Petrohrad | 3:2 | Dynamo Minsk | výhra | |
11.10.2023 | 18:30 | Petrohrad | 2:3 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
09.10.2023 | 18:30 | Petrohrad | 6:2 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 18:00 | CSKA Moskva | 2:3 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
04.10.2023 | 18:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 4:2 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
02.10.2023 | 18:30 | Sochi | 5:4 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
27.09.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 0:3 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
25.09.2023 | 11:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:2 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
23.09.2023 | 09:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 0:4 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
20.09.2023 | 18:30 | Petrohrad | 4:1 | Čerepovec | výhra | |
17.09.2023 | 16:00 | Petrohrad | 1:2 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
15.09.2023 | 18:00 | Petrohrad | 1:3 | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
12.09.2023 | 18:30 | Petrohrad | 0:3 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
08.09.2023 | 18:00 | Jaroslavl | 3:2 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
06.09.2023 | 18:30 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 4:3 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
04.09.2023 | 17:00 | Togliatti | 0:3 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
02.09.2023 | 16:00 | Dynamo Moskva | 1:2 | Petrohrad | výhra |
Extraliga