• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
04.10.2022 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:5pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
01.10.2022 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
29.09.2022 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:2 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
27.09.2022 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:3 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
25.09.2022 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
21.09.2022 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
18.09.2022 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:4 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
16.09.2022 18:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:3pp Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
14.09.2022 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
12.09.2022 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
08.09.2022 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1pp Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
05.09.2022 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:5 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
03.09.2022 12:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:0 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
Dátum Čas
06.10.2022 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Jekatěrinburg  JekatěrinburgBude se hrát
08.10.2022 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Barys Astana  Barys AstanaBude se hrát
12.10.2022 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
14.10.2022 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
16.10.2022 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
19.10.2022 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Magnitogorsk  MagnitogorskBude se hrát
22.10.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Ufa  UfaBude se hrát
24.10.2022 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
26.10.2022 15:00 Ufa  Ufa -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
30.10.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Nižněkamsk  NižněkamskBude se hrát
01.11.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- CSKA Moskva  CSKA MoskvaBude se hrát
03.11.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Ufa  UfaBude se hrát
06.11.2022 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
08.11.2022 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
10.11.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
13.11.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
17.11.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
19.11.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
21.11.2022 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
23.11.2022 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
27.11.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Sochi  SochiBude se hrát
30.11.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Novosibirsk  NovosibirskBude se hrát
02.12.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Jaroslavl  JaroslavlBude se hrát
04.12.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo MoskvaBude se hrát
06.12.2022 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
08.12.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
19.12.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Red Star Kunlun  Red Star KunlunBude se hrát
21.12.2022 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
23.12.2022 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
25.12.2022 15:00 Sochi  Sochi -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
28.12.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Magnitogorsk  MagnitogorskBude se hrát
30.12.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Nižněkamsk  NižněkamskBude se hrát
04.01.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Čerepovec  ČerepovecBude se hrát
06.01.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz ChekhovBude se hrát
09.01.2023 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
11.01.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
14.01.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Novosibirsk  NovosibirskBude se hrát
16.01.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral VladivostokBude se hrát
18.01.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Ufa  UfaBude se hrát
20.01.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
23.01.2023 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
25.01.2023 15:00 Ufa  Ufa -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
27.01.2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
29.01.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Čeljabinsk  ČeljabinskBude se hrát
01.02.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Barys Astana  Barys AstanaBude se hrát
03.02.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
05.02.2023 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
07.02.2023 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
09.02.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk AmurBude se hrát
14.02.2023 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
16.02.2023 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
18.02.2023 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
19.02.2023 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
24.02.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Magnitogorsk  MagnitogorskBude se hrát
26.02.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
212.3 ms