• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
11.01.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:3 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
07.01.2022 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 4:2 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
05.01.2022 07:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
03.01.2022 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:6 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
29.12.2021 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:5 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
27.12.2021 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
25.12.2021 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
23.12.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
21.12.2021 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
12.12.2021 15:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:4 Ufa  Ufaprehra
10.12.2021 16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
06.12.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
03.12.2021 14:15 Omsk  Omsk 1:3 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
30.11.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
28.11.2021 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
25.11.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4pp Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
23.11.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
20.11.2021 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
18.11.2021 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
16.11.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
06.11.2021 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
04.11.2021 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
01.11.2021 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Omsk  Omskvýhra
30.10.2021 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 5:0 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
28.10.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
26.10.2021 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
22.10.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
19.10.2021 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:5pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
17.10.2021 16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
14.10.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
12.10.2021 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
10.10.2021 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:6 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
07.10.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
05.10.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
03.10.2021 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:0 Ufa  Ufavýhra
01.10.2021 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
29.09.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3pp Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
26.09.2021 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
24.09.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1sn Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
20.09.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
18.09.2021 16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:0 Sochi  Sochivýhra
14.09.2021 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
12.09.2021 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:2 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
10.09.2021 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:2pp Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
08.09.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:2pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
05.09.2021 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
04.09.2021 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
02.09.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
Dátum Čas
02.03.2022 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
04.03.2022 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
06.03.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
08.03.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
242.3 ms