Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 2:3 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
08.03.2024 | 15:00 | Kazaň | 1:2 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
06.03.2024 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 0:5 | Kazaň | prehra | |
04.03.2024 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:1 | Kazaň | výhra | |
02.03.2024 | 15:00 | Kazaň | 0:4 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
29.02.2024 | 17:30 | Kazaň | 1:2 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
25.02.2024 | 12:30 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:0 | Jaroslavl | výhra | |
22.02.2024 | 14:30 | Barys Astana | 1:4 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
20.02.2024 | 14:30 | Omsk | 4:2 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 12:30 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:1 | Sochi | výhra | |
15.02.2024 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 4:2 | Omsk | výhra | |
13.02.2024 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 1:2pp | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
06.02.2024 | 17:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 5:3 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
04.02.2024 | 15:00 | CSKA Moskva | 4:5sn | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 3:0 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
31.01.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 2:1sn | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:1sn | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
24.01.2024 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 1:4 | Kazaň | prehra | |
22.01.2024 | 14:30 | Barys Astana | 2:3 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
19.01.2024 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 0:3 | Čerepovec | prehra | |
17.01.2024 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 4:2 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
15.01.2024 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:2 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
13.01.2024 | 12:30 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:4pp | Togliatti | prehra | |
09.01.2024 | 16:00 | Togliatti | 1:4 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 15:00 | Kazaň | 2:1 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 15:00 | Sochi | 1:4 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
03.01.2024 | 12:30 | Jekatěrinburg | 4:3 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 15:30 | Petrohrad | 4:0 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
28.12.2023 | 17:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:3sn | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 17:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 1:4 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
24.12.2023 | 14:30 | Togliatti | 1:5 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
21.12.2023 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:1 | Kazaň | výhra | |
19.12.2023 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:3pp | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
07.12.2023 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:2pp | Ufa | výhra | |
05.12.2023 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:2sn | Petrohrad | výhra | |
02.12.2023 | 15:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 5:2 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
30.11.2023 | 17:30 | Kazaň | 3:2 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
27.11.2023 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 1:4 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
25.11.2023 | 13:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:2pp | Togliatti | výhra | |
22.11.2023 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 1:4 | Dynamo Minsk | prehra | |
18.11.2023 | 12:30 | Čeljabinsk | 4:2 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
14.11.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0:3 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
12.11.2023 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:4sn | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
10.11.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
09.11.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 5:1 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
06.11.2023 | 12:30 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:3sn | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
04.11.2023 | 13:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:1 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
02.11.2023 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:3sn | Barys Astana | prehra | |
31.10.2023 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:0 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 15:00 | Čerepovec | 4:2 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
27.10.2023 | 18:30 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 4:2 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
24.10.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 5:2 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 13:30 | Jekatěrinburg | 1:3 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
19.10.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 1:3 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
17.10.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 0:4 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
15.10.2023 | 14:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:2pp | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
13.10.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:1 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
10.10.2023 | 16:00 | Ufa | 4:1 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
08.10.2023 | 16:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:3pp | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 0:4 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
03.10.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:1sn | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
30.09.2023 | 13:30 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
27.09.2023 | 18:30 | Jaroslavl | 3:1 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
25.09.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 5:1 | Omsk | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 16:00 | Ufa | 0:1 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
20.09.2023 | 16:00 | Magnitogorsk | 2:1sn | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
18.09.2023 | 16:00 | Magnitogorsk | 4:2 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 13:30 | Čeljabinsk | 2:1 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
14.09.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 4:2 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
11.09.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 1:0 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
09.09.2023 | 12:30 | Novosibirsk | 1:6 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
07.09.2023 | 15:30 | Omsk | 3:2pp | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
04.09.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:1 | Ufa | výhra | |
02.09.2023 | 14:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:2pp | Magnitogorsk | výhra |
Extraliga