• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Togliatti
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
15.04.2024 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
13.04.2024 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
11.04.2024 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
09.04.2024 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
07.04.2024 13:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
05.04.2024 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
03.04.2024 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
25.03.2024 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
23.03.2024 12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
21.03.2024 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1pp Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
19.03.2024 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
17.03.2024 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
08.03.2024 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
06.03.2024 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:5 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
04.03.2024 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
02.03.2024 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
29.02.2024 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
25.02.2024 12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
22.02.2024 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
20.02.2024 14:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
18.02.2024 12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 Sochi  Sochivýhra
15.02.2024 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
13.02.2024 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:2pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
06.02.2024 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 5:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
04.02.2024 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:5sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
02.02.2024 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
31.01.2024 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
26.01.2024 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
24.01.2024 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:4 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
22.01.2024 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
19.01.2024 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
17.01.2024 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
15.01.2024 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
13.01.2024 12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4pp Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
09.01.2024 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 1:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
07.01.2024 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
05.01.2024 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
03.01.2024 12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
30.12.2023 15:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
28.12.2023 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
26.12.2023 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
24.12.2023 14:30 Togliatti  Togliatti 1:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
21.12.2023 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
19.12.2023 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
07.12.2023 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2pp Ufa  Ufavýhra
05.12.2023 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2sn Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
02.12.2023 15:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 5:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
30.11.2023 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
27.11.2023 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
25.11.2023 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2pp Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
22.11.2023 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
18.11.2023 12:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
14.11.2023 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 0:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
12.11.2023 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:4sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
10.11.2023 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
09.11.2023 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 5:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
06.11.2023 12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
04.11.2023 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
02.11.2023 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3sn Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
31.10.2023 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
29.10.2023 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
27.10.2023 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
24.10.2023 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
22.10.2023 13:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
19.10.2023 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:3 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
17.10.2023 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
15.10.2023 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
13.10.2023 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
10.10.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
08.10.2023 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
06.10.2023 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
03.10.2023 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
30.09.2023 13:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
27.09.2023 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
25.09.2023 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:1 Omsk  Omskvýhra
22.09.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
20.09.2023 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
18.09.2023 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
16.09.2023 13:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
14.09.2023 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
11.09.2023 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
09.09.2023 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:6 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
07.09.2023 15:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:2pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
04.09.2023 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
02.09.2023 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
628.9 ms