• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
23.03.2022 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:6 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
21.03.2022 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
11.01.2022 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
09.01.2022 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:4sn Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
05.01.2022 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
03.01.2022 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
30.12.2021 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
28.12.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
25.12.2021 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
23.12.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 7:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
21.12.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3pp Sochi  Sochiprehra
12.12.2021 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
08.12.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2sn Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
06.12.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
04.12.2021 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 0:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
02.12.2021 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
30.11.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
28.11.2021 12:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
24.11.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 7:6pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
22.11.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
20.11.2021 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
17.11.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
15.11.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
07.11.2021 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
05.11.2021 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 0:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
02.11.2021 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:7 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
31.10.2021 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
29.10.2021 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
26.10.2021 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
24.10.2021 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
21.10.2021 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
19.10.2021 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:5pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
17.10.2021 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 5:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
13.10.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
11.10.2021 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
09.10.2021 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
06.10.2021 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
03.10.2021 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
01.10.2021 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
30.09.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
28.09.2021 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
25.09.2021 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
23.09.2021 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
21.09.2021 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
16.09.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
14.09.2021 11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
12.09.2021 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:6 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
08.09.2021 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 5:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
05.09.2021 16:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
03.09.2021 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
Dátum Čas
02.03.2022 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva -:- Čerepovec  ČerepovecBude se hrát
04.03.2022 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva -:- Čerepovec  ČerepovecBude se hrát
06.03.2022 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec -:- Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo MoskvaBude se hrát
08.03.2022 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec -:- Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo MoskvaBude se hrát

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
267.2 ms