Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
08.03.2024 | 15:00 | Jaroslavl | 6:3 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
06.03.2024 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 1:2 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
04.03.2024 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 2:3pp | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
02.03.2024 | 15:00 | Jaroslavl | 2:1 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
29.02.2024 | 17:30 | Jaroslavl | 0:4 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
26.02.2024 | 17:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 4:3pp | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
24.02.2024 | 11:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 1:2 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
22.02.2024 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 4:3pp | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
19.02.2024 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 1:2 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
15.02.2024 | 17:00 | Jaroslavl | 5:4pp | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:4 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
11.02.2024 | 15:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 1:5 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
08.02.2024 | 17:30 | Dynamo Minsk | 4:1 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
06.02.2024 | 15:00 | Ufa | 2:0 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
04.02.2024 | 15:00 | CSKA Moskva | 4:5sn | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
02.02.2024 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 1:2 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
31.01.2024 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 3:2 | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
28.01.2024 | 15:00 | Čerepovec | 2:6 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
26.01.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 5:1 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
24.01.2024 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 2:1 | Dynamo Minsk | výhra | |
21.01.2024 | 11:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 3:2pp | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 14:30 | Barys Astana | 2:5 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
17.01.2024 | 14:30 | Omsk | 4:1 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
15.01.2024 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:2 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
11.01.2024 | 17:00 | CSKA Moskva | 2:4 | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
09.01.2024 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 7:2 | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 15:00 | CSKA Moskva | 4:3 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 15:30 | CSKA Moskva | 3:1 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 15:00 | CSKA Moskva | 3:1 | Čerepovec | výhra | |
27.12.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 0:2 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
25.12.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 3:4pp | Ufa | prehra | |
23.12.2023 | 15:00 | Jaroslavl | 2:1pp | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
21.12.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 6:2 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
19.12.2023 | 17:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 4:1 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
07.12.2023 | 17:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 1:4 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
05.12.2023 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 0:3 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
03.12.2023 | 13:00 | Čeljabinsk | 3:1 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
29.11.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 5:3 | Dynamo Minsk | výhra | |
27.11.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 2:3 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
24.11.2023 | 17:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 0:4 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
22.11.2023 | 17:30 | Čerepovec | 2:3 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
20.11.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 2:1 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
18.11.2023 | 15:00 | Sochi | 1:3 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
15.11.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 2:1 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
13.11.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 2:1 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
09.11.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 4:6 | Omsk | prehra | |
07.11.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 0:4 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
05.11.2023 | 11:00 | CSKA Moskva | 3:4 | Togliatti | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 0:3 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
28.10.2023 | 12:30 | Novosibirsk | 3:6 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
26.10.2023 | 11:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3sn | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
24.10.2023 | 11:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:2pp | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
22.10.2023 | 16:00 | Kazaň | 4:1 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
19.10.2023 | 18:30 | CSKA Moskva | 3:0 | Jaroslavl | výhra | |
16.10.2023 | 18:30 | CSKA Moskva | 7:0 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
14.10.2023 | 16:00 | CSKA Moskva | 2:1 | Sochi | výhra | |
11.10.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 5:3 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
09.10.2023 | 18:30 | Sochi | 2:3pp | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 18:00 | CSKA Moskva | 2:3 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
04.10.2023 | 18:30 | CSKA Moskva | 4:0 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
02.10.2023 | 18:30 | CSKA Moskva | 9:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
28.09.2023 | 18:30 | CSKA Moskva | 7:1 | Sochi | výhra | |
26.09.2023 | 18:30 | CSKA Moskva | 1:2 | Čerepovec | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 16:00 | Jaroslavl | 1:2 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
21.09.2023 | 17:00 | Togliatti | 3:1 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
18.09.2023 | 18:00 | CSKA Moskva | 1:2 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 16:00 | CSKA Moskva | 3:2pp | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
13.09.2023 | 18:30 | CSKA Moskva | 1:4 | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
10.09.2023 | 15:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:2pp | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
08.09.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 1:5 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
05.09.2023 | 18:30 | CSKA Moskva | 2:4 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
03.09.2023 | 16:00 | CSKA Moskva | 4:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
01.09.2023 | 18:00 | CSKA Moskva | 2:5 | Kazaň | prehra |
Extraliga