• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Togliatti
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
25.02.2024 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:5 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
23.02.2024 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 6:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
20.02.2024 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
18.02.2024 12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
16.02.2024 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
14.02.2024 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
11.02.2024 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 8:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
09.02.2024 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:3 Sochi  Sochiprehra
06.02.2024 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:4 Sochi  Sochivýhra
31.01.2024 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
29.01.2024 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
28.01.2024 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:4pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
26.01.2024 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3 Sochi  Sochivýhra
24.01.2024 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2 Sochi  Sochivýhra
22.01.2024 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:4sn Sochi  Sochivýhra
20.01.2024 13:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 6:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
16.01.2024 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
11.01.2024 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
09.01.2024 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 5:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
07.01.2024 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
05.01.2024 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
03.01.2024 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:3pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
30.12.2023 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 4:7 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
28.12.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:6 Ufa  Ufaprehra
26.12.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:5 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
23.12.2023 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2pp Sochi  Sochiprehra
21.12.2023 14:30 Omsk  Omsk 8:3 Sochi  Sochiprehra
19.12.2023 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 7:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
07.12.2023 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3 Sochi  Sochiprehra
05.12.2023 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 5:4pp Sochi  Sochiprehra
03.12.2023 15:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
01.12.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
26.11.2023 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:5 Sochi  Sochivýhra
24.11.2023 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
22.11.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 5:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
18.11.2023 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
16.11.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 5:4sn Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
14.11.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
13.11.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
10.11.2023 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 6:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
09.11.2023 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
07.11.2023 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
04.11.2023 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:3pp Omsk  Omskprehra
02.11.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:3 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
31.10.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
30.10.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:6 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
27.10.2023 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 5:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
20.10.2023 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:5 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
18.10.2023 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
16.10.2023 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
14.10.2023 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
12.10.2023 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3sn Sochi  Sochivýhra
09.10.2023 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
07.10.2023 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:10 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
05.10.2023 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
02.10.2023 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 5:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
30.09.2023 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:5 Sochi  Sochivýhra
28.09.2023 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 7:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
26.09.2023 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:3 Sochi  Sochivýhra
21.09.2023 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
18.09.2023 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 5:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
15.09.2023 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
13.09.2023 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:5pp Sochi  Sochivýhra
11.09.2023 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:5 Sochi  Sochivýhra
09.09.2023 12:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
06.09.2023 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:3 Sochi  Sochivýhra
04.09.2023 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
02.09.2023 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 6:3 Sochi  Sochiprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
354.1 ms