• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
14.01.2022 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
12.01.2022 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
10.01.2022 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
09.01.2022 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
05.01.2022 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2sn Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
03.01.2022 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:6 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
29.12.2021 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
27.12.2021 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2pp Ufa  Ufavýhra
25.12.2021 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
21.12.2021 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
12.12.2021 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
11.12.2021 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
08.12.2021 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
06.12.2021 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
04.12.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:7 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
02.12.2021 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
28.11.2021 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
26.11.2021 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 5:4 Omsk  Omskvýhra
24.11.2021 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
21.11.2021 15:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
19.11.2021 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
17.11.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
15.11.2021 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2sn Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
08.11.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
06.11.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
04.11.2021 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
01.11.2021 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
28.10.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:0 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
26.10.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:3sn Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
24.10.2021 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
22.10.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
18.10.2021 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 5:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
16.10.2021 16:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
14.10.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
12.10.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
08.10.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
06.10.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
04.10.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
01.10.2021 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
29.09.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:0pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
27.09.2021 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
25.09.2021 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:1pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
22.09.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
20.09.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
16.09.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
13.09.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
09.09.2021 18:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
07.09.2021 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
05.09.2021 16:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
03.09.2021 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
Dátum Čas
02.03.2022 15:00 Ufa  Ufa -:- Novosibirsk  NovosibirskBude se hrát
04.03.2022 15:00 Ufa  Ufa -:- Novosibirsk  NovosibirskBude se hrát
06.03.2022 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk -:- Ufa  UfaBude se hrát
08.03.2022 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk -:- Ufa  UfaBude se hrát

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
246.0 ms