• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Togliatti
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
26.02.2024 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
24.02.2024 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
22.02.2024 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:3pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
20.02.2024 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:0 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
15.02.2024 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1sn Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
11.02.2024 12:00 Omsk  Omsk 7:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
09.02.2024 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
07.02.2024 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
05.02.2024 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
02.02.2024 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:3sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
30.01.2024 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:4 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
28.01.2024 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
26.01.2024 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
24.01.2024 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
22.01.2024 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
18.01.2024 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:4 Ufa  Ufaprehra
14.01.2024 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 5:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
12.01.2024 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
10.01.2024 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
08.01.2024 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
05.01.2024 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:3pp Ufa  Ufaprehra
03.01.2024 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
28.12.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
26.12.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:3pp Omsk  Omskprehra
23.12.2023 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
21.12.2023 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 4:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
19.12.2023 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 1:2pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
07.12.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 5:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
05.12.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
02.12.2023 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:3sn Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
30.11.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:3pp Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
28.11.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
27.11.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
25.11.2023 10:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
22.11.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 5:2 Sochi  Sochivýhra
20.11.2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
18.11.2023 14:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:2pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
16.11.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:3pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
14.11.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
10.11.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
08.11.2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
06.11.2023 12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
04.11.2023 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
02.11.2023 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
30.10.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
28.10.2023 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:6 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
26.10.2023 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
22.10.2023 13:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
20.10.2023 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:3pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
18.10.2023 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:5sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
16.10.2023 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
13.10.2023 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
11.10.2023 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:5sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
06.10.2023 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
04.10.2023 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
02.10.2023 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
30.09.2023 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
27.09.2023 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
25.09.2023 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
23.09.2023 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
21.09.2023 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:3 Omsk  Omskvýhra
17.09.2023 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
15.09.2023 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
13.09.2023 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
09.09.2023 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:6 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
07.09.2023 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:0sn Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
04.09.2023 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:5pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
02.09.2023 13:00 Omsk  Omsk 2:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
330.9 ms