Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
26.02.2024 | 14:30 | Barys Astana | 1:0 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
24.02.2024 | 12:30 | Ufa | 1:2 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
22.02.2024 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 4:3pp | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
20.02.2024 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 3:0 | Togliatti | výhra | |
15.02.2024 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:1sn | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
11.02.2024 | 12:00 | Omsk | 7:2 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
09.02.2024 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 1:2pp | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
07.02.2024 | 17:00 | Jaroslavl | 3:2pp | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
05.02.2024 | 17:00 | Kazaň | 1:4 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:3sn | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
30.01.2024 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 0:4 | Kazaň | prehra | |
28.01.2024 | 15:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 4:1 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 17:30 | Čerepovec | 4:0 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
24.01.2024 | 17:30 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 1:4 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
22.01.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 3:1 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
18.01.2024 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:4 | Ufa | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 5:2 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 2:4 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
10.01.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 1:4 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
08.01.2024 | 08:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:0 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 11:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:3pp | Ufa | prehra | |
03.01.2024 | 11:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 0:3 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
26.12.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:3pp | Omsk | prehra | |
23.12.2023 | 11:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:2 | Kazaň | výhra | |
21.12.2023 | 16:00 | Togliatti | 4:1 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
19.12.2023 | 16:00 | Togliatti | 1:2pp | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 5:1 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
05.12.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:3 | Dynamo Minsk | prehra | |
02.12.2023 | 11:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:3sn | Togliatti | prehra | |
30.11.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:3pp | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 1:2 | Čerepovec | prehra | |
27.11.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 3:2 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
25.11.2023 | 10:00 | Novosibirsk | 3:1 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
22.11.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 5:2 | Sochi | výhra | |
20.11.2023 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 4:1 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
18.11.2023 | 14:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:2pp | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
16.11.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:3pp | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
14.11.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:1 | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
10.11.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 1:2 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
08.11.2023 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 6:3 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
06.11.2023 | 12:30 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:3sn | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
04.11.2023 | 12:30 | Ufa | 2:0 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:1 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
30.10.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 3:2sn | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
28.10.2023 | 12:30 | Novosibirsk | 3:6 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
26.10.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:3 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 13:30 | Jekatěrinburg | 1:3 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
20.10.2023 | 18:00 | Kazaň | 2:3pp | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
18.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 4:5sn | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
16.10.2023 | 18:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 2:1 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
13.10.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:4 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
11.10.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:5sn | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
06.10.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 0:4 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
04.10.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 5:2 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
02.10.2023 | 16:00 | Čeljabinsk | 2:1pp | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
30.09.2023 | 13:00 | Barys Astana | 1:2 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
27.09.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 0:3 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
25.09.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 3:2 | Dynamo Moskva | výhra | |
23.09.2023 | 12:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:2 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
21.09.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:3 | Omsk | výhra | |
17.09.2023 | 16:00 | Petrohrad | 1:2 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
15.09.2023 | 18:30 | Sochi | 4:2 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
13.09.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 1:2sn | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
09.09.2023 | 12:30 | Novosibirsk | 1:6 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
07.09.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 1:0sn | Barys Astana | výhra | |
04.09.2023 | 15:30 | Barys Astana | 4:5pp | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
02.09.2023 | 13:00 | Omsk | 2:1 | Novosibirsk | prehra |
Extraliga