• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
29.03.2023 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
27.03.2023 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
25.03.2023 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
23.03.2023 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
21.03.2023 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 6:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
19.03.2023 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
17.03.2023 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
09.03.2023 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
07.03.2023 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
05.03.2023 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 0:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
03.03.2023 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 6:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
01.03.2023 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:1pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
24.02.2023 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
22.02.2023 14:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
18.02.2023 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
15.02.2023 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
13.02.2023 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:1sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
10.02.2023 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
07.02.2023 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
05.02.2023 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:0 Sochi  Sochivýhra
03.02.2023 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
01.02.2023 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
29.01.2023 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
27.01.2023 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:0 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
24.01.2023 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
22.01.2023 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Ufa  Ufavýhra
19.01.2023 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
17.01.2023 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
15.01.2023 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
13.01.2023 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 6:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
11.01.2023 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
08.01.2023 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
06.01.2023 12:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
04.01.2023 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
30.12.2022 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
28.12.2022 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
26.12.2022 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
23.12.2022 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
21.12.2022 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
19.12.2022 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Sochi  Sochivýhra
08.12.2022 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
06.12.2022 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
04.12.2022 15:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
02.12.2022 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
28.11.2022 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
26.11.2022 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
24.11.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
22.11.2022 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
20.11.2022 11:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
17.11.2022 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3sn Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
14.11.2022 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
11.11.2022 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
09.11.2022 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
07.11.2022 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
05.11.2022 11:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
03.11.2022 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
31.10.2022 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
28.10.2022 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
24.10.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
22.10.2022 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
20.10.2022 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
18.10.2022 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:4pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
15.10.2022 16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
13.10.2022 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:1 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
08.10.2022 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
06.10.2022 11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:2sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
04.10.2022 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
30.09.2022 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
28.09.2022 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
26.09.2022 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:1sn Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
24.09.2022 16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
21.09.2022 18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
19.09.2022 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
17.09.2022 16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:0sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
14.09.2022 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
11.09.2022 16:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
09.09.2022 18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
07.09.2022 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
04.09.2022 13:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
02.09.2022 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
371.8 ms